Competenze, esperienza e professionalità degli Associati ASSI Manager L’Associazione intende riunire gli operatori e professionisti del settore dello Sport Business, con l’obiettivo di promuovere la cultura del manager sportivo e il riconoscimento delle sue competenze nel nostro Paese.

Alessandro Dalla Salda

Filippo Barozzi

Alex Andreis

Daniele Fanciulli

Nicolò Persico BiathlonAzzurro

Nicolò Persico

Christian Ubbiali

Stefano Picchiri

Andrea Vidotti

Giuseppe Lanfranchi

Simone Orlando

Daniele Mele

Matteo Cerutti

Luca Baracchi

Michele Infante

Matteo Vitello

Enrico Castorina

Alessia Cocco

Alessandro Crisafulli

Daniele Ursetta

Edo Grassi

Alessandra Balducci

Gianmarco Pedrini

Federico Sbisà

Marta Corradini

Leonardo Ghiraldini

Marco Del Checcolo

Giulio Galiena

Giulio Iozzelli

Filippo Colombo

Andrea Tordini

Filippo Bazzanella

Gianfranco Terrusi

Michele Tosi

Irene Donigaglia

Stefano Iorio

Davide Janes

Claudio Ballor

Massimo Cortinovis

Marta Bazzanti

Federico Falasca

Alfredo Finanze

Leonardo Berti

Alex Sapega

Michele Tiozzo

Alessandro Donato

Marco Vittorio Tieghi

Luca Gerbino

Antonio Pellegrino

Arianna Dissegna

Ambrogio Rustioni

Marco Sorosina

Flavio Marelli

Chiara Tola

Luca Giovanni Colombo

Elisabetta Mazzoleni

Lorenzo De Salvo

Massimo Righi

Matteo Oxilia

Alessandro Mele

Tiziano De Giorgi

Andrea Ruggeri

Giovanna Casa

Gaia Simonetti

Antonio De Luca

Simone Pozzi

Maria Asia Conti

Lorenzo Cristofaro

Gianrio Falivene

Marco De Filippo

Michele Imbimbo

Mario Bombaci

Marco Ticcò

Andrea Paleari

Linda Galante

Roberto Palesa

Daniele Sanò

Andrea Cicini

Giovanni Bruscia

Nicola Dal Checco

Valerio Piersanti

Emanuele Alcaro

Andrea Filetti

Marco Ferrari

Barbara Allaria

Federico Giudici

Simone Romeo

Mario Adriano Mereghetti

Chiara Petrosino

Davide Vox

Ferencz Bartocci

Filippo De Palo

Enrico Franci

Rocco Menichella

Stella Izzo

Alessandra Gaia Fasce

Edoardo Revello

Stefania Demetz

Stefania Demetz

Alessio Giacomini

Daniele Rosi

Alessandro Magni

Isabella Agostinelli

Stefano Ferrè

Annalisa Conti

Margherita Argan

Paola Della Chiesa

Annapaola Chetoni

Davide Nugnes

Andrea Donegà

Claudio Coldebella

Nicolò Guberti

Laura Crupi

Marco Gammarota

Francesco Speranza

Francesca Crippa

Marco Tajana

Lorenzo Niccolai

Silvia Sardi – Sport Media Manager

Federico Fantini

Matteo Magi

Manio Marrone

Massimiliano Martino

Lorenzo Chininea

Nicola Tolomei

Simone Catanzaro

Federico Da Re

Manuel Biundo

Alberto Fraticelli

Alice Cartasegna

Roberto Casolari

Federico Smanio

Gianmaria Vacirca

Marcello Galloni

Andrea Fagan

Cristiano Friggeri

Federico Mele

Anita Zanatta

Federico Clerici

Marco Zamberletti

Elisabetta Falbo

Giuliano Scafati

Nada Vallone

Nada Vallone

Fabrizio Blandi

Michele Pizzaballa

Marcel Vulpis

Santi De Luca

Andrea Cappelletti

Alessandra Guerra

Fabrizio Rossini

Emanuela Perinetti

roberto-forzano

Roberto Forzano

Ettore Franchini

Golden Gala 2020

Gemma Gardenia

Davide Magnabosco

Paolo Andrigo

Pavel Lisi

Eva Visentin

CERCA SOCIO

Vedi Legenda

• PER NOME

Nome / Cognome

  • PER COMPETENZA

LEGENDA

Ruoli Manageriali

C-Level
(es. CEO/ AD/ DG/  MD/D. HH/ D. FIN/ CTO, CIO, CRO, CCO)
Sales
(es. Business Development Manager, Head of Sponsorship/Partnership, Sponsorship Manager, Corporate Hospitality/Premium Seats Manager, Stadium Manager, Retail Manager, ecc)
Marketing
(es. Marketing Manager, Brand Manager, Advertising Manager, Event Manager, Business Intelligence Manager, ecc…)
Communication & Press Office
(Es. Corporate Comm Manager, Sport Comm Manager, Media Relation Manager, Addetto Stampa, ecc.)
Digital & Social
(Head Of Digital, Digital Manager, Digital Adv Manager, Social Media Manager, Content Manager, ecc.)

Consulenza professionale / Advisorings

Corporate
(Strategies, Legal, Finance)
Marketing & Sales
(Analysis, Research, Media Rights, Content, Sponsorship, Licensing, Event)
Venue Development & Management
(Gestione Stadi, Palazzetti-Arene, Centri Sportivi, Centri Natatori, Autodromi)

Sport d’Esperienza

Sport Squadra
(Calcio, Basket, Volley, Rugby, Pallanuoto)
Sport Individuali
(Tennis, Golf, Sci, Ciclismo, Atletica)

CERCA SOCIO

Vedi Legenda

• PER NOME

Nome / Cognome

  • PER COMPETENZA

Andrea Vidotti

Annapaola Chetoni

Barbara Allaria

Alessandra Gaia Fasce

Giuliano Scafati

Chiara Petrosino

Andrea Tordini

Alfredo Finanze

Stefano Ferrè

Ettore Franchini

Alessio Giacomini

Filippo Colombo

Marco Tajana

Stefano Picchiri

Davide Nugnes

Paolo Andrigo

Simone Orlando

Michele Tiozzo

Paola Della Chiesa

Pavel Lisi

Michele Infante

Giovanna Casa

Leonardo Ghiraldini

Andrea Cicini

Simone Romeo

Ambrogio Rustioni

Massimo Cortinovis

Nicolò Guberti

Nada Vallone

Nada Vallone

Alessandro Dalla Salda

Irene Donigaglia

Margherita Argan

Valerio Piersanti

Daniele Mele

Francesca Crippa

Elisabetta Falbo

Edoardo Revello

Alex Sapega

Lorenzo Niccolai

Christian Ubbiali

Andrea Fagan

Federico Mele

Fabrizio Rossini

Rocco Menichella

Alessandra Guerra

Filippo Barozzi

Marco Vittorio Tieghi

Emanuele Alcaro

Fabrizio Blandi

Alessandra Balducci

Laura Crupi

Giulio Galiena

Marco Ferrari

Stella Izzo

Manio Marrone

Alessandro Mele

Alessandro Magni

Emanuela Perinetti

Elisabetta Mazzoleni

Giuseppe Lanfranchi

Alessandro Crisafulli

Chiara Tola

Michele Imbimbo

Marco De Filippo

Federico Da Re

Andrea Paleari

Flavio Marelli

Alessandro Donato

Michele Pizzaballa

Enrico Franci

Roberto Casolari

Federico Fantini

Marco Del Checcolo

Daniele Rosi

Silvia Sardi – Sport Media Manager

Annalisa Conti

Anita Zanatta

Andrea Donegà

Leonardo Berti

Daniele Ursetta

Linda Galante

Andrea Filetti

Alice Cartasegna

Federico Giudici

Manuel Biundo

Gianfranco Terrusi

Simone Catanzaro

Lorenzo De Salvo

Matteo Cerutti

Nicolò Persico BiathlonAzzurro

Nicolò Persico

Giulio Iozzelli

Stefano Iorio

Luca Baracchi

Ferencz Bartocci

Davide Magnabosco

Mario Adriano Mereghetti

Eva Visentin

Massimiliano Martino

Gaia Simonetti

Tiziano De Giorgi

Giovanni Bruscia

Isabella Agostinelli

Federico Falasca

Marco Gammarota

Matteo Magi

Nicola Dal Checco

Arianna Dissegna

Alex Andreis

Claudio Coldebella

Edo Grassi

Matteo Vitello

Enrico Castorina

Santi De Luca

Antonio Pellegrino

Gianrio Falivene

Marco Zamberletti

Federico Sbisà

Mario Bombaci

Simone Pozzi

Francesco Speranza

Alberto Fraticelli

Daniele Sanò

Antonio De Luca

Matteo Oxilia

Filippo Bazzanella

Gianmarco Pedrini

Lorenzo Cristofaro

Luca Gerbino

Golden Gala 2020

Gemma Gardenia

Federico Smanio

Stefania Demetz

Stefania Demetz

Roberto Palesa

Michele Tosi

Claudio Ballor

Federico Clerici

Davide Vox

Filippo De Palo

roberto-forzano

Roberto Forzano

Marcel Vulpis

Marcello Galloni

Marco Sorosina

Andrea Ruggeri

Marta Bazzanti

Gianmaria Vacirca

Marta Corradini

Nicola Tolomei

Massimo Righi

Luca Giovanni Colombo

Maria Asia Conti

Alessia Cocco

Davide Janes

Lorenzo Chininea

Daniele Fanciulli

Andrea Cappelletti

Marco Ticcò

Cristiano Friggeri

LEGENDA

Ruoli Manageriali

C-Level
(es. CEO/ AD/ DG/  MD/D. HH/ D. FIN/ CTO, CIO, CRO, CCO)
Sales
(es. Business Development Manager, Head of Sponsorship/Partnership, Sponsorship Manager, Corporate Hospitality/Premium Seats Manager, Stadium Manager, Retail Manager, ecc)
Marketing
(es. Marketing Manager, Brand Manager, Advertising Manager, Event Manager, Business Intelligence Manager, ecc…)
Communication & Press Office
(Es. Corporate Comm Manager, Sport Comm Manager, Media Relation Manager, Addetto Stampa, ecc.)
Digital & Social
(Head Of Digital, Digital Manager, Digital Adv Manager, Social Media Manager, Content Manager, ecc.)

Consulenza professionale / Advisorings

Corporate
(Strategies, Legal, Finance)
Marketing & Sales
(Analysis, Research, Media Rights, Content, Sponsorship, Licensing, Event)
Venue Development & Management
(Gestione Stadi, Palazzetti-Arene, Centri Sportivi, Centri Natatori, Autodromi)

Sport d’Esperienza

Sport Squadra
(Calcio, Basket, Volley, Rugby, Pallanuoto)
Sport Individuali
(Tennis, Golf, Sci, Ciclismo, Atletica)